Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Göteborg 2010
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 232 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2010-04-04 13:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 11:22:03.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Adolfsson, Elin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Ahlqvist, Michael
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Thursday April 29th 15:00
Thursday April 29th 19:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ahlstrand, Henrik
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Aker, Christer
Briskebyen
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Alfredsson, Diana
Team X-Calibur
SWE Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Almestrand, Line
Norway
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Almestrand, Runar
Norway
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Elin
B-K Eva
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Fredrik
BK Turbo
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Andersson, Kenneth
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Thursday April 29th 19:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 
 R  Andersson, Kim
BK Full House
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 L  Andersson, Magnus
BK Ettan/Brasken
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Magnus
BK Turbo
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Robert
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Sandra
BK Full House
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Tony
BF Solängen
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Thursday April 29th 19:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Andréason, Timmy
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik
Solli BK
NOR Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Augustsson, Stefan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Bacnar, Oliver
Brutus Club
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Bergback, Martin
BK Glam
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bjerhag, Johan
Vetlanda BC
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Bjurteg, Fredrik
IS Göta
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Björnstedt, Robin
Team Bjuv BF
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 L  Bjørge, Thor Morten
Larvik BK
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Blixt, Martin
IS Göta
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
THA Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Bolleby, Ulf
Team Gothia BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Borggren, Åsa
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Borglin, Joakim
Staffanstorps BK
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Brinkesjö, Jonas
BK Turbo
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Broman, Lars
BK Joker
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Brorson, Elinor
BK Calluna
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Bruhns, Helena
Örgryte IS
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Thursday April 29th 15:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Carlsson, Christel
Örgryte IS
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
 
 R  Carlsson, Krister
BK Turbo
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Claessen, Stefan
Team Iceland
ISL Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 L  Dahlgren, Christina
Örgryte IS
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Dahlgren, Frida
BK Pollux
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Danielsson, Christer
Eksjö BK/EBOK
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Dyplin, Alexander
BK Glam
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Edvardsson, Roger
IFK Göteborg
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Eklund, Christopher
Stureby BK
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 3 Winner vs. Place 1
 
 (R)
 
 
 
 R  Elf, Jan-Peter
BK Tegnér
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Eliasson, Erik
Umeå IK
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Elofsson, Anton
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Eriksson, Nicklas
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 29th 19:00
 
 (R)
 R  Eriksson, Niclas
BK Tegnér
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Eriksson, Peter
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eriksson, Sebastian
BK Brio
SWE Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Erlandsson, Kenneth
BK Turbo
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Fagerkvist, Mattias
Umeå IK
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Fjällstedt, Peter
IFK Borås
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Flink, Fredric
Olofströms BS
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Flodin, Christian
IFK Borås
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Forsvall, Jennie
BK Qvinns
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Fransson, Daniel
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Gauffin, Claes
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
SWE Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 R  Gether, Hans Fredrik
Gokstad BK
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 21:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 R  Glendert, Malin
Spader Dam
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Granath, Crister
BK Joker
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Granath, Ulf
BK Joker
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Green, Rasmus
BK Frigg
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 L  Gruffman, James
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 L  Gruffman, James
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Grundström, Kjell
BK Nolia
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Gustavsson, Conny
BK Turbo
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Gustavsson, Sebastian
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Thursday April 29th 19:00
 
 (R)
 R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer
Olofströms BS
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hagelberg, Rasmus
Olofströms BS
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Halvorsen, Alexander
Gokstad BK
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Hansen, Jan Egil
Larvik BK
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC
ISL Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Helgesson, Louise
Piteå BK
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Helldén, Johan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Helldén, Sanna
Team X-Calibur
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hofling, Conny
IK Sterling
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 27th 18:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Holm, Henrik
BK Team Kungsbacka
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Thursday April 29th 19:00
 
 (R)
 R  Holmqvist, Anders
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Hopka, Julius Emil
Drammen Tigers
NAM Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Hultén, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hultén, Patric
Kungälvs BK
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hultin, Isabelle
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Hultman, Michael
BK Nolia
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 L  Hultman, Victor
BK Nolia
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hytten, Stian
Jarlsberg BK
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Håkansson, Pernilla
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Högberg, Niklas
BK Team Obelix
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 L  Jacobsen, Henrik
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 27th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Jakobsen, Christer
Vågan Bk
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jansson, Filip
Team Växjö BC
SWE Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
SWE Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jansson, Markus
BK Jösse
SWE Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer
BK Högland
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 R  Jensen, Kim
BK Joker
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 29th 19:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jensen, Simen
Team Norway
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 L  Johansson, Kristoffer
Örgryte IS
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Johansson, Niklas
BK Pondus
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 
 R  Johansson, Robin
BK Cahoot
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Johnsson, Helén
Spader Dam
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 
 
 R  Järnland, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jönsson, Eva
SBC
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 
 R  Karlsen, Svein Oddvar
larvik bk
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Karlsson, Alf
IK Sterling
SWE Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 R  Karlsson, Justin
BK Virveln
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Karlsson, Kevin
IK Sterling
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Karlsson, Richard
Team Gothia BC
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Karlsson, Ronny
BK Brio
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 
 R  Kittelsen, Per
Solør Bk
NOR Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Koivisto, Nicklas
Team Malmoe
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 L  Korpela, Seppo
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Kotton, Alexander
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Kristiansson, Tomas
IK Sterling
SWE Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 R  Kron, Anders
BK Viljan
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Kvinnesland, Aleksander
Solli BK
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 
 
 R  Lahti, Johan
Umeå IK
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 L  Lantto, Veronica
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Larsen, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Larsen, Magnus
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1 Place 4 vs Place 3
Stepladder 2 Winner vs. Place 2
Stepladder 3 Winner vs. Place 1
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Larsson, Patrik
BK Turbo
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 
 
 R  Lindahl, Sven
Team Halmstad
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lindbäck, Lars
BK Nobel
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Linderoth, Josefine
Spader Dam
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 R  Lindh, Niclas
BS Bockarna
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
 
 R  Lindh, Robert
Larvik BK
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Lindqvist, Björn
BK Jösse
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Eight Finals
 
 
 L  Lingvall, Kim
Nybro IF
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lislien, Monica
Team X-Calibur/Solli BK
NOR Thursday April 29th 19:00
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Lundahl, Lars
Örgryte IS
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Löhnert, Frida
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lönnerfors, Niklas
Team Gothia BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Magnhammar, Anders
IK Sterling
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Magnusson, Johnny
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Magnusson, Jonas
IK Sterling
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Magnusson, Magnus
Team Iceland
ISL Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Magnusson, Petra
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Malmberg, Tomas
Örgryte IS
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Friday April 30th 21:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 R  Martinsson, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Mattsson, John
BK Cahoot
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Mattsson-Baard, Anna
SBC
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Moberget, Rolf
Arvika BC
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Murtovaara, Kyösti
Olofströms BS
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Nielsen, Lars
BF Solängen
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilsson, Anders
BK Joker
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
 
 R  Nilsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Mikael
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 L  Nilsson, Simon
BK Nobel
SWE Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 L  Nilsson, Stefan
BK Nobel
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Norman, Urban
Vilhelmina IK
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Nyberg, Marcus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Friday April 30th 13:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 R  Nygård, Lars Christian
Frogner BK
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nyman, Jan
Bulltofta BK
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Odbert, Niclas
BK Glam
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Ohlsson, Björn
BK Cahoot
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 (R)
 R  Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Olsen, Martin
Frogner BK
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Olsen, Nils-Olof
IK Sterling
SWE Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 R  Olsen, Olav J
Frogner BK
NOR Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Olsen, Svein-Roger
Solli
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 
 
 L  Olsson, Anton
BK Accic
SWE Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Olsson, Christian
BK Full House
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Omarsson, Ami Geir
Team Iceland
ISL Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Oscarsson, Oliver
IK Ymer
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon BC
FIN Friday April 30th 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Palm Von Holt, Wolfgang
Stureby BK
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 
 R  Pejstrup, Lars
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Persson, Anton
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 R  Petersson, Christer
BK Joker
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Pettersson, Joakim
Stånga IF
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ragnarsson, Jón Ingi
Team Iceland
ISL Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Robinson, Ian
AIK
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Rontti, Vesa
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Roos, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 
 
 R  Roos, Mikael
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 29th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 2 Winner vs. Place 2
 
 (R)
 
 
 
 R  Roos, Peter
BK Joker
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Friday April 30th 13:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Roos, Stefan
BK Joker
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Rudshagen, Bjørn
Glåmdal/BK Bågen
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Runne, Marko
Partille BS
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
 
 L  Rylander, Christer
Stureby BK
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Saebergsson, Arnar
Team Iceland
ISL Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 R  Sandbaekken, Mads
Frogner
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 L  Sigurðsson, Róbert Dan
Team Iceland
ISL Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Sjöstedt, Oskar
Örgryte IS
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Solberg, Tom
Solli Norway
NOR Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Steiner, Veronika
Brage BK
NOR Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Stenegärd, Robert
BK Södergriparna
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Stensrud, Nils Christian
Arendal Bk
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Strömberg, Daniel
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Svensson, Olle
BK Joker
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 09:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Swedberg, Örjan
BS Bockarna
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
 
 R  Tapio, Fannie
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
 
 R  Thomsson, Arvid
Stånga IF
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Tisell, Stefan
Örgryte IS
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
 
 R  Tjernes, Fredrik
BK Jösse
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Togö, Totte
Zorrow Club
SWE Saturday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Torgersen, Patcharin
SolliBK
NOR Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Torgersen, Tore
BK Skrufscha
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
Friday April 30th 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1 Place 4 vs Place 3
 
 (R)
 
 
 
 R  Vatne, Didrik
Frogner Bk
NOR Sunday April 25th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House
SWE Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Wahlen, Jimmy
Partille BS
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
 
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Westerberg, Fredrik
IK Sterling
SWE Tuesday April 27th 18:30
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 29th 15:00
Friday April 30th 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 
 R  Wik, Mikael
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Thursday April 29th 19:00
 
 (R)
 R  Wikhede, Carl
Team Berget BK
SWE Thursday April 29th 19:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Xxxxx, Dublett
Östhammars BS
SWE Friday April 30th 13:00
Friday April 30th 21:00
 
 (R)
 R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx
Team X-Calibur
SWE Monday April 26th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 R  Årup, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
Friday April 30th 17:00
Saturday May 1st 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 (R)
 (R)
 
 
 L  Öberg, Roger
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday April 25th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday April 30th 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Öhrwall, Joakim
IFK Borås
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 R  Öhrwall, Paul
IFK Borås
SWE Thursday April 29th 15:00
 
 L  Østlie Solberg, Thor Kristian
NOR Solli Bk
NOR Friday April 30th 21:00
Saturday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 1st 21:00
 
 (R)
 (R)

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   
Bookmark and Share



Live coverage during the finals:

Live coverage will start 2th of May.